Difference between revisions of "MiPNet12.19 IOC41"
From Bioblast
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|[[Dalmonte ME|Dalmonte M. Elena]] | |[[Dalmonte ME|Dalmonte M. Elena]] | ||
|'''[[IT Roma Sarti P]]''': University of Rome La Sapienza (IT) | |'''[[IT Roma Sarti P]]''': University of Rome La Sapienza (IT) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Endlicher R|Endlicher Renรฉ]] | |||
|'''[[CZ Hradec Kralove Cervinkova Z]]''': Charles University in Prague (CZ) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Jilkova Z|Jilkova Zuzana]] | |||
|'''[[CZ Prague Kopecky J]]''': Institute of Physiology | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Julian D|Julian David]] | |||
|'''[[US FL Gainsville Univ Florida]]''': University of Florida | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:59, 8 June 2016
MiPNet12.19 IOC41
OROBOROS IOC41. International course on high-resolution respirometry. Schroecken AT, 18-22 July 2007. Mitochondr Physiol Network 12.19. |
ยป www IOC41
OROBOROS (2007-07-18) Mitochondr Physiol Network
Abstract: O2k-International course on high-resolution respirometry. 2007 July 18-22.
- >> O2k-Workshop: Current dates
- >> Product: OROBOROS O2k, O2k-Catalogue
โข O2k-Network Lab: AT_Innsbruck_OROBOROS
Labels:
ORO, IOC, 2007
Lecturers and tutors
Gnaiger Erich, CEO, OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS
Lemieux Helene, O2k-Network lab: CA Edmonton Lemieux H
- Scandurra Francesca M, O2k-Network Lab: AT Innsbruck OROBOROS
Hoppel Charles L, O2k-Network Lab: US OH Cleveland Hoppel CL
Hand Steven C, O2k-Network Lab: US LA Baton Rouge Hand SC
Participants
Participant | Institution | |
---|---|---|
Dalmonte M. Elena | IT Roma Sarti P: University of Rome La Sapienza (IT) | |
Endlicher Renรฉ | CZ Hradec Kralove Cervinkova Z: Charles University in Prague (CZ) | |
Jilkova Zuzana | CZ Prague Kopecky J: Institute of Physiology | |
Julian David | US FL Gainsville Univ Florida: University of Florida |
O2k-Workshops are listed as MitoGlobal Events.