Difference between revisions of "MiPNet15.02 IOC56"
From Bioblast
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|[[Van Bergen NJ|Van Bergen Nicole J.]] | |[[Van Bergen NJ|Van Bergen Nicole J.]] | ||
|'''[[AU Melbourne Trounce IA]]''': Centre for Eye Research Australia (AU) | |'''[[AU Melbourne Trounce IA]]''': Centre for Eye Research Australia (AU) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Vieira BHJ|Vieira Beiral Hellen Jan]] | |||
|'''Federal University of Rio de Janeiro''' (BR) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Votyakova TV|Votyakova Tatyana V]] | |||
|'''[[US PA Pittsburgh Goetzman ES]]''': Children's Hospital of Pittsburgh (US) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Wetterwald C|Wetterwald Celine]] | |||
|'''[[FR Angers Gueguen N]]''': Ingénieur hospitalier Biochimie Métabolique et Hormonologie (FR) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:20, 14 June 2016
MiPNet15.02 IOC56
OROBOROS IOC56. 2nd O2k-MultiSensor Workshop. Schroecken AT, 12-16 April 2010 Mitochondr Physiol Network 15.02: 11-16. |
OROBOROS (2010-04-12) Mitochondr Physiol Network
Abstract: O2k-MultiSensor Workshop. Schroecken, Voralberg, Austria;2010 April 12 to 16.
- >> O2k-Workshop: Current dates
- >> Product: OROBOROS O2k, O2k-Catalogue
• O2k-Network Lab: AT_Innsbruck_OROBOROS
Labels:
ORO, IOC, 2010
Lecturers and tutors
Gnaiger Erich, CEO, OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS and Medical University of Innsbruck, D. Swarovski Research Laboratory
Pesta Dominik, O2k-Network Lab: AT Innsbruck Burtscher M
Renner-Sattler Kathrin, O2k-Network Lab: OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS
Sumbalova Zuzana, O2k-Network Lab: SK Bratislava Sumbalova Z
Wiethuechter Anita, O2k-Network Lab: OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS
Borutaite Vilma, O2k-Network Lab: LT Kaunas Borutaite V
Participants
Participant | Institution | |
---|---|---|
Cortez Erika | BR Rio de Janeiro Moura AS: Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro (BR) | |
Davies Stefan | AU Perth Filipovska A: University of Western Australia (AU) | |
Dzialowski Edward M | US TX Denton Dzialowski EM: University of North Texas (US) | |
Eckert Schamim | DE Frankfurt Eckert GP: Biozentrum Campus Riedberg (DE) | |
Galina Antonio | BR Rio de Janeiro Institute Biomedical Chemistry (BR) | |
Goncalves Renata de Lima Sales | BR Rio de Janeiro Oliveira MF: Federal University of Rio de Janeiro (BR) | |
Janke Linda | DE Duesseldorf Roden M: Heinrich Heine University Düsseldorf (DE) | |
Kuncova Jitka | Charles University in Prague (CZ) | |
Lanza Ian R. | US MN Rochester Nair KS: Mayo Clinic School of Medicine (US) | |
Paglialunga Sabina | NL Maastricht Schrauwen P: Maastricht University (NL) | |
Schiffer Tomas | SE Stockholm Weitzberg E: Karolinska Institute (SE) | |
Stepto Nigel K | AU Melbourne Stepto NK: Victoria University (AU) | |
Szendrödi Julia | DE Duesseldorf Roden M: Heinrich Heine University Düsseldorf (DE) | |
Van Bergen Nicole J. | AU Melbourne Trounce IA: Centre for Eye Research Australia (AU) | |
Vieira Beiral Hellen Jan | Federal University of Rio de Janeiro (BR) | |
Votyakova Tatyana V | US PA Pittsburgh Goetzman ES: Children's Hospital of Pittsburgh (US) | |
Wetterwald Celine | FR Angers Gueguen N: Ingénieur hospitalier Biochimie Métabolique et Hormonologie (FR) |
Hot topics in mitochondrial physiology - abstracts
no abstracts found
Programme
Feedback
O2k-Workshops are listed as MitoGlobal Events.