Difference between revisions of "MiPNet14.11 IOC53"
From Bioblast
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
== Participants== | == Participants== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! Participant | |||
! Institution | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Anthonsen Stine]] | |||
|'''Roskide University''' (DK) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Asander FE|Åsander Frostner Eleonor]] | |||
|'''[[SE Lund Elmer E]]''': Lund University (SE) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Bartholmei Diana''' | |||
|[[AT Innsbruck OROBOROS]] (AT) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Cohen BH|Cohen Paul M]] | |||
|'''University of Pittsburgh''' (US) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Egelandsdal B|Egelandsdal Bjorg]] | |||
|'''[[NO As Egelandsdal B]]''': Norwegian University of Life Sciences (NO) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Mourier A|Mourier Arnaud]] | |||
|'''University Hospital Stockholm''' (SE) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Phung Vinh T|Phung Vinh Thanh]] | |||
|'''[[NO As Egelandsdal B]]''': Norwegian University of Life Sciences (NO) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Hot topics in mitochondrial physiology - abstracts == | == Hot topics in mitochondrial physiology - abstracts == |
Revision as of 13:47, 13 June 2016
MiPNet14.11 IOC53
OROBOROS IOC53. International course on high-resolution respirometry. Schroecken AT, 30 July-04 August 2009. Mitochondr Physiol Network 14.11: 1-8. |
OROBOROS (2009-07-30) Mitochondr Physiol Network
Abstract: O2k-International course on high-resolution respirometry. Schroecken, Voralberg,Austria; 2009 July 30 to August 04.
- >> O2k-Workshop: Current dates
- >> Product: OROBOROS O2k, O2k-Catalogue
• O2k-Network Lab: AT_Innsbruck_OROBOROS
Labels:
ORO, IOC, 2009
Lecturers
Gnaiger Erich, CEO, OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS and Medical University of Innsbruck, D. Swarovski Research Laboratory
Fasching Mario, O2k-Network Lab: OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS
Renner-Sattler Kathrin, O2k-Network Lab: OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS
Participants
Participant | Institution | |
---|---|---|
Anthonsen Stine | Roskide University (DK) | |
Åsander Frostner Eleonor | SE Lund Elmer E: Lund University (SE) | |
Bartholmei Diana | AT Innsbruck OROBOROS (AT) | |
Cohen Paul M | University of Pittsburgh (US) | |
Egelandsdal Bjorg | NO As Egelandsdal B: Norwegian University of Life Sciences (NO) | |
Mourier Arnaud | University Hospital Stockholm (SE) | |
Phung Vinh Thanh | NO As Egelandsdal B: Norwegian University of Life Sciences (NO) |
Hot topics in mitochondrial physiology - abstracts
no abstracts found
O2k-Workshops are listed as MitoGlobal Events.