MitoEAGLE network

From Bioblast
(Redirected from Member)
Jump to navigation Jump to search


MiPsociety
News and Events        
BEC 2020.1 Mitochondrial physiology
       
MitoEAGLE
        Working Groups         Short-Term Scientific Missions         Management Committee         Members        
MitoGlobal
   


EU-logo.jpg

COST Action CA15203 (2016-2021): MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping


 

MitoEAGLE network


Weltkarte mit Mitgliedsstaaten.PNG

Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE



Join MitoEAGLE

Find information on how to join the MitoEAGLE Action here: Join the COST Action CA15203 MITOEAGLE


COST Member Countries

COST is an intergovernmental framework consisting of 38 Members and 1 Cooperating Member - List of member countries


Members in the MitoEAGLE network

This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the COST Action MitoEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
CountryCityContactWG1WG2WG3WG4MentorECI
ArmeniaYerevanTrchounian KWG1WG4
AustraliaSouthportVidimce JosifWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCassar SamanthaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneSaner NicholasWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCoughlan Melinda TWG1
AustraliaBurwoodTrewin Adam JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGenders Amanda JWG1
AustraliaQueenslandRadenkovic FilipWG1
AustraliaMelbourneHewakapuge SudinnaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneLionett SWG1
AustraliaNedlandsFilipovska AleksandraWG1
AustraliaQueenslandDong Lan-FengWG1
AustraliaVictoriaVan Bergen Nicole JWG1
AustraliaSydneyHoehn Kyle LWG1
AustraliaMelbourneBishop David JWG2
AustraliaNewtown, SydneyStocker RolandWG1
AustraliaQueenslandFisher Joshua JWG1
AustraliaNedlandsPerks Kara LWG1
AustraliaQueenslandHolland Olivia JWG1
AustraliaVictoriaWinwood-Smith HughWG1
AustraliaClayton VictoriaAlton LesleyWG1
AustraliaNewmarketWells M
AustraliaSydneyKrycer James RWG1
AustraliaMelbourneStepto Nigel KWG1
AustraliaMelbourne, VICMuccini Anna MariaWG1
AustraliaClaytonWolff Jonci NikolaiWG1
AustraliaMelbourneKuang JujiaoWG1
AustraliaSyndeyTon RiccardoWG1
AustraliaMelbourneWhitfield JamieWG1
AustraliaMelobourneBotella JavierWG1
AustraliaMelbourneFerri AlessandraWG1
AustraliaGeelong, VictoriaMcKenzie MatthewWG1
AustraliaParkvilleHardee Justin PWG1
AustriaSalzburgMayr JAWG2WG3
AustriaInnsbruckFischer ChristineWG4
AustriaInnsbruckMoreno-Sanchez RafaelWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGnaiger ErichWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
AustriaInnsbruckSchmitt SabineWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPlangger MarioWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchwarzer ChristophWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBergmeister LisaWG1WG3
AustriaInnsbruckBurtscher MartinWG1ECI
AustriaInnsbruckLaner VerenaWG1WG2
AustriaInnsbruckPerez Valencia Juan AlbertoWG1
AustriaKlosterneuburgSazanov Leonid AWG1
AustriaSalzburgKofler BWG1
AustriaInnsbruckDi Marcello MarcoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckNindl VeronikaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckAntunes DianaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchartner MelanieWG1
AustriaInnsbruckThapa MaheshworWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPassrugger ManuelaWG1
AustriaViennaKozlov Andrey VWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBaraldo G
AustriaInnsbruckSchoepp T
AustriaInnsbruckJansen-Duerr PidderWG3Mentor
AustriaInnsbruckGerna D
AustriaInnsbruckDoerrier CarolinaWG1WG2WG3WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckLiebscher G
AustriaInnsbruckKarabatsiakis AlexanderWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckCardoso Luiza HDWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckBeno Marija
AustriaInnsbruckKeller Markus AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckCecatto CristianeWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSalti A
AustriaInnsbruckHolzknecht M
AustriaInnsbruckPardeller S
AustriaInnsbruckTorres-Quesada OmarWG4
AustriaKapferer WernerWG1
AustriaInnsbruckMeszaros AndrasWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckPetit M
AustriaInnsbruckGarcia-Souza Luiz FWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckHaider MarkusWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKlocker HelmutWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGoebel GWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGallee LeonWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHoppel FlorianWG1WG4
BelgiumBrusselsCorbet C
BelgiumLeuven, FlandersBaekelandt VWG1
BelgiumLeuvenBird MatthewWG2WG3WG4
BelgiumNamurStorder JulieWG3
BelgiumNamurRenard PWG3WG4
BelgiumNamurDetraux DamienWG4
BelgiumLiegeMouithys-Mickalad AA
BelgiumNamurArnould ThierryWG1WG3WG4Mentor
BelgiumBrusselsSonveaux PWG1
BelgiumLiegeVotion Dominique-MarieWG1WG2WG4Mentor
BelgiumGentVandenabeele P
BelguimSart Tilman (Liège)Kruse CWG1
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaJusic AmelaWG4
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaHajrulahovic AnesaWG4
BrasilPorto AlegreHaas ClarissaWG1
BrasilBrasiliaDe Bem Andreza FabroWG3
BrasiliaLimeiraRopelle Eduardo RWG1
BrazilSanta Maria - RSGoncalves Debora FarinaWG1
BrazilSão PauloKowaltowski Alicia JWG1
BrazilSanta Maria - Rio Grande do SulSoares Felix Alexandre AntunesWG1
BrazilSão PauloFerreira Julio Cesar BWG2Mentor
BrazilSao PauloVerdaguer Ignasi BofillWG4
BrazilJaboticabal, SPGarcia Geovana SWG2
BrazilRio de JaneiroOliveira Marcus FWG1
BrazilRio de JaneiroVieyra AdalbertoWG1
BrazilJaboticabalOliveira Marcos TulioWG1
BrazilSao PauloDominguez-Amorocho OAWG4
BrazilSão GabrielFranco JL
BrazilSão PauloCrispim MarcellWG1WG4
BrazilFlorianópolis - SC,Latini A
BrazilRio de JaneiroGalina AntonioWG1
BrazilSao PauloAlencar Mayke BezerraWG4
BrazilCampinasVercesi Anibal EWG1
BrazilSao PauloFestuccia William TWG3
BrazilSao PauloSilber Ariel MarianoWG1
BulgariaStara ZagoraGeorgieva TWG3
CanadaVancouverBovard JoshWG1
CanadaAntigonishKane Daniel AWG2
CanadaGuelphHolloway Graham PWG1
CanadaRimouskiMunro DanielWG1
CanadaHamiltonScott Graham RWG1
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Lemieux HeleneWG1WG2
CanadaOttawaDarveau Charles-AWG1
CanadaRimouskiBlier Pierre UWG1WG2
CanadaVancouverBoushel Robert CWG2
CanadaAntigonishWeir MWG1
CanadaEdmontonLucchinetti ElianaWG1
CanadaMontréalBreton SophieWG1
CanadaCalgary, AlbertaSoares RN
CanadaCharlottetownAdiele Reginald CWG1
CanadaMontreal, QuebecBergdahl AndreasWG1
CanadaEdmontonZaugg MichaelWG1
CanadaOttawaHarper Mary-EllenWG1
CanadaTorontoPerry CG
CanadaSaint JohnPulinilkunnil ThomasWG1
CanadaEdmontonHan Woo HyunWG1
CanadaQuebecJoseph VincentWG1WG3
CanadaMoncton, NBPichaud NicolasWG1
CanadaCharlottetownSappal R
CanadaHamiltonTarnopolsky Mark AWG1
CanadaWinnipegChowdhury Subir KumarWG1
CanadaRimouskiVandermeeren EWG2
CanadaCalgaryGoudie L
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Holody C
CanadaVancouver, BCTausan DanielWG1
ChileCoyhaiqueJana Prado FabianWG1
ChinaPukou, Nanjing,Gan ZhenjiWG1
ChinaXi`anLiu JiankangWG1
ChinaTianjinZhang YongWG1
ChinaFuzhou, Fujian ProvinceChen QiWG1
CroatiaZagrebCurik IWG1WG3
CroatiaZagrebRubelj IvicaWG1WG4Mentor
CroatiaSplitLjubkovic MWG1WG3
CroatiaSplitMihanovic IWG2
CroatiaZagrebSaric AWG1WG2
CubaHavanaPardo Andreu GL
Czech RepublicPraha 9Pluskalova M
Czech RepublicPrague 4Bajzikova MartinaWG4
Czech RepublicPragueMracek TomasWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveMaseko Tumisang EdwardWG3WG4
Czech RepublicBrnoKucera I
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka OndrejWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPragueEfimova I
Czech RepublicPrague 10Krajcova AdelaWG2
Czech RepublicPragueKrizova JWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveBanni AmlWG3
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveNozickova KaterinaWG3
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveEndlicher ReneWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPragueHansikova HanaWG4
Czech RepublicPardubiceRousar TomasWG1
Czech RepublicPilsenMarkova MichaelaWG2WG4
Czech RepublicPragueAlan L
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveLotkova Halka
Czech RepublicPardubiceMajtnerova PavlinaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveVernerova AndreaWG4
Czech RepublicVestecRohlena JakubWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveStankova PavlaWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPardubiceHandl JiriWG1
Czech RepublicPragueKovalcikova J
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveKucera OttoWG1WG3
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceDolezelova E
Czech RepublicPrague 4Pichova A
Czech RepublicPragueHoustek JosefWG1
Czech RepublicPilsenKripnerova MWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveCervinkova ZuzanaWG1WG3Mentor
Czech RepublicPilsenKuncova JWG2WG4
Czech RepublicPragueBrazdova A
Czech RepublicPrague 10Urban TomasWG1
Czech RepublicPragueZurmanova Jitka
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceZikova AlenaWG1Mentor
Czech RepublicPlzen -Severni predmestiJedlicka JanWG1
Czech RepublicPragueFisar ZdenekWG4
Czech RepublicPraha 2Zdrazilova LucieWG1
Czech RepublicPragueCunatova Kristyna
Czech RepublicHradec KrálovéWaldauf PWG2
Czech RepublicPraguePecinova Alena
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka Lubos
Czech RepublicVestecZobalova RenataWG4
Czech RepublicVestecDavidova EliskaWG1
Czech RepublicPraguePecina PetrWG4
Czech RepublicPraha 2Danhelovska TerezaWG1
Czech RepublicPragueDrahota ZdenekWG1
Czech RepublicVestecEzrova ZuzanaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveRychtrmoc DECI
Czech Republic and AustraliaPrague and SouthportNeuzil JiriWG3WG4
Czech repHradec KraloveFalaye TWG1WG4
CzechiaPragueElkalaf MWG2WG4
DenmarkAarhus NBoetker Hans ErikWG1
DenmarkCopenhagen NMortensen OHWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenRasmussen LJWG4Mentor
DenmarkCopenhagen NMaise Chroeis KWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenGonzalez-Franquesa AlbaWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenMa TaoWG3
DenmarkCopenhagenSoendergaard SDWG1
DenmarkCopenhagen NVan Hall J
DenmarkCopenhagenKraunsoee RWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenDela FlemmingWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagen NScheibye-Knudsen MortenWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenKaravaeva IuliiaWG3
DenmarkCopenhagenPrats C
DenmarkHvidovreNehlin Jan OWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenLarsen SteenWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenChristiansen LB
DenmarkMalovHey-Mogensen MWG2WG3WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenNielsen BWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenLundby C
DenmarkAarhus NJespersen Nichlas RiiseWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenDesler CWG4
DenmarkRoskildeDalgaard Louise TWG1
DenmarkAarhusRattan Suresh ISWG4Mentor
DenmarkCopenhagenPoulsen HE
EgyptCairoAbdel-Rahman Engy AliWG1WG4ECI
EgyptCairoAli Sameh SWG1WG4Mentor
EstoniaTallinnVendelin MarkoWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTallinnShevchuk IgorWG1
EstoniaTallinnLaasmaa MartinWG1
EstoniaTallinnKarro NWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnKlepinin AleksandrWG1
EstoniaTallinnTimohhina NataljaECI
EstoniaTallinnTepp KerstiWG1WG2ECI
EstoniaTallinnAid-Vanakova JekaterinaWG2
EstoniaTallinnPuurand MarjuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnKaambre TuuliWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTallinnKlepinina LyudmilaWG1WG4
EstoniaTartuGrellier TWG4
EstoniaTartuPaju KaljuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnTruu LauraWG1WG2WG4
FinlandHelsinkiFellman V
FinlandHelsinkiPirnes-Karhu S
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen Wartiovaara AnuWG1
FinlandTurkuStier AntoineWG1WG4ECI
FinlandHelsinkiJackson Christopher BenjaminWG1
FinlandHelsinkiPirinen EWG2WG3WG4
FinlandJyvaeskylaeKainulainen HeikkiWG1Mentor
FinlandJyvaeskylaeLehti MaaritWG2WG4MentorECI
FranceBronRizwan Alam MWG4
FranceMontpellierCortade FWG2
FranceBordeaux cedexMourier AWG1WG2WG3WG4
FranceLilleMontaigne DavidWG1
FranceGrenoble Cedex 9Schlattner UweWG2Mentor
FranceGieresGuzun R
FranceParisVentura-Clapier RWG2Mentor
FranceBordeauxMelser S
FranceBordeauxSarlak SaharnazWG1
FranceBordeauxMarsicano G
FranceGueguen NaigWG1
FranceBordeaux cedexRossignol RodrigueWG1
FranceParisRainey N
FranceParisLombes A
FranceGrenoble cedex 9Dubouchaud HerveWG2
FranceMaisons-Alfort CedexProla AlexandreWG1
FrancePlouzanéSalin KarineWG1
FranceAngersSpinazzi MarcoWG1
FranceBordeauxAmoedo Nivea DiasWG1
FranceMontpellier Cedex 01Feillet Coudray CWG3Mentor
FranceParisBouillaud FredericWG1Mentor
FranceNouzillyCollin-Chenot AnneWG1
FranceBordeauxDiolez P
FranceAngersProcaccio VincentWG1
FranceMartiniqueCano Sanchez Maria ConsolacionWG1
FranceParisWai T
FranceMontpellier Cedex 1Chabi BeatriceWG2Mentor
FranceParisArmand Anne-SophieWG1WG2
FranceMontpellierWrutniak-Cabello ChantalWG1Mentor
FranceMartiniqueNeviere RemiWG1
FranceParisPetit Patrice XWG2WG4
FranceToursDumas Jean-FrancoisWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfEckers AWG4
GermanyDuesseldorfJelenik TWG1WG2WG3
GermanyFrankfurtHamann AndreaWG1
GermanyHamburgApostolidou S
GermanyDuesseldorfRoden MichaelWG1WG2WG3
GermanyMagdeburgVieira Ligo Teixeira CamilaWG4
GermanyNuthetalOst MWG2WG3WG4ECI
GermanyColognePopovic M
GermanyMarburgVogt SebastianWG1
GermanyCologneHo Dieu HienWG1
GermanyColognePesta DominikWG1WG2WG3ECI
GermanyUlmKolassa IrisWG4
GermanyDuesseldorfVentura N
GermanyFrankfurt am MainViel ChristianWG1
GermanyNeuherbergEiner CWG1
GermanyFreisingKlingenspor MartinWG3WG4
GermanyMainzMaull FeliciaWG1
GermanyBremerhavenMark Felix ChristopherWG1WG2
GermanyKölnKimoloi SammyWG2
GermanyMarburgRamzan RabiaWG1
GermanyFrankfurtWarnsmann VerenaWG1
GermanyRostockHaider FWG2
GermanyCologneTrifunovic AleksandraWG1
GermanyBochumPlaten PWG2
GermanyFreising-WeihenstephanMusiol EvaWG4
GermanyRostockSokolova InnaWG1
GermanyDoermann NiklasWG1
GermanyJenaSzibor MartenWG1
GermanyFreisingKeppner GloriaWG4
GermanyHannoverDas Anibh MartinWG1
GermanyGießenGrewal RekhaWG1
GermanyDüsseldorfPrigione AlessandroWG4
GermanyFrankfurtOsiewacz Heinz DWG1
GermanyFreiburgSchuele RWG1
GermanyFreisingFromme TobiasWG3WG4
GermanyMainzDaiber A
GermanyFreisingDeline M
GermanyRegensburgRenner-Sattler KathrinWG1WG4Mentor
GermanyMainzMethner AxelWG1
GermanyFrankfurt am MainKoenig MWG3
GermanyGiessenEckert Gunter PWG4
GermanyFreisingSchoettl TWG3WG4
GermanyNuthetalKlaus SWG2Mentor
GermanyDuesseldorfHaendeler JudithWG1
GermanyHomburgSlowik EJ
GermanyNeuherbergBorchard SabineWG4
GermanyUlmSchaefer PMWG1WG3WG4
GermanyCologneMaciej SarahWG1
GermanyMainzKalinovic SWG4
GermanyDüsseldorfGranata CesareWG2
GermanyGießenSilaidos CarminaWG1WG4
GermanyOestrich-WinkelMoeller D
GermanyMagdeburgSchoenfeld PeterWG1
GermanyUlmCalzia EnricoWG4
GermanyBiberach an der RißNold VWG1WG3WG4
GermanyUlmMerz TamaraWG3
GermanyDüsseldorfGoy CWG1
GermanyUlmHartmann CWG4
GermanyGiessenSommer NataschaWG1ECI
GermanyCologneWiesner Rudolf JWG1
GermanyWickert AnikaWG1
GermanyHamburgSinger DominiqueWG4
GermanyMainzVujacic-Mirski KsenijaWG4
GermanyMunichJastroch MWG2WG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainThinnes AWG3
GermanyMunichZischka HansWG1
GermanyTuebingenKappler LisaWG1
GermanyGiessenSchulz RainerWG1
GreeceHeraklioSidiropoulou KWG2
Greece15771Andreadou IoannaWG1
GreeceAthensGumeni SentiljanaWG1
GreeceTsatsakis AM
GreeceAthensTrougakos Ioannis PWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
GreeceThessalonikiLazou AntigoneWG1
GreeceHeraklionTavernarakis NektariosWG1WG2Mentor
HungaryDebrecenVirag LWG3Mentor
HungaryBudapestHorvath GWG1
HungarySzegedBoros MihalyWG1
HungaryDebrecenVerebne Tar KWG1WG3WG4
HungaryBudapestKomlodi TimeaWG1WG4ECI
HungaryBudapestBudai A
HungaryBudapestChinopoulos ChristosWG1Mentor
HungarySzegedFerdinandy PeterWG1
HungaryBudapestKolonics Attila
HungarySzegedJuhasz Laszlo
HungaryBudapestVarga G
HungaryBudapestTretter LaszloWG1WG3WG4
IndiaHyderabadJha Rajan KumarWG1
IndiaManipalSatyamoorthy K
IndiaHyderabadRawat S
IndiaHyderabadGovindaraj P
IndiaNew DelhiThakkar HimaniWG1
IndiaHyderabadPurohit G
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAnand CR
IndiaChennaiOviya RP
IndiaHyderabadThangaraj K
IndiaChandigarhRajput NK
IndiaThiruvananthapuramSulfath TP
IndiaNew DelhiVincent VinnyfredWG1
IndiaNew DelhiCorbon GD
IndiaHaryanaSharma VipinWG2
IndiaKollamSuravajhala PrashanthWG1
IndiaWest BengalPoddar J
IndiaVaranasiSonkar Vijay KWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramRaji SR
IndiaHaryanaChakrabarti SasankaWG1
IndiaLucknowGayen JiaurWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAshok S
IndiaLucknow, Uttar PradeshYadav S
IndiaChandigarhKumar M
IranTehranSafaei ZahraWG1
IranTehranShirazi RezaWG1
IrelandDublin 7Kamel K
IrelandDublinKaravyraki MarilenaWG4
IrelandDublinGhanim M
IrelandDublinO'Gorman DonalWG1WG2Mentor
IrelandSligoPowers J
IrelandDublinFlis E
IrelandDublinPorter Richard KWG1WG2WG4Mentor
IrelandDublinMagnano S
IrelandSligoMurphy JWG2WG4Mentor
IsraelZrifinSova MarinaWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelJerusalemSaada Reisch AnnWG1WG2WG4
IsraelBeer ShevaMishmar DWG1Mentor
IsraelRishon Le ZionHachmo YafitWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelBeer ShevaBarshad G
IsraelHaifaKleifeld O
IsraelHaifaBen-Shachar DoritWG3Mentor
IsraelHaifaEne HWG3
ItaliaUdineSalvadego DesyWG1WG2
ItalienPadova PDSzabo IldikoWG1
ItalyPadovaGiacomello MWG3
ItalyAnconaGiampieri Francesca
ItalyBolzanoCastelo Rueda Maria PaulinaWG4
ItalyVeronaCalabria ElisaWG4Mentor
ItalyRomePieroni LMentor
ItalyCampobassoPallotta Maria LuigiaWG1
ItalyBolognaPagliarani A
ItalyBolognaGenova Maria LuisaWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyVeronaSchena F
ItalyMilanClementi EmilioWG1
ItalyPadovaBernardi PaoloWG1
ItalyBolognaGasparre GWG1WG4
ItalyMonserratoIsola RaffaellaWG1
ItalyPadovaScorrano LWG3
ItalyBolzanoZanon AlessandraWG1
ItalyAnconaBattino MaurizioWG1WG3WG4
ItalyMilanDe Palma ClaraWG2ECI
ItalyAgrigentoDi Nolfo FWG3
ItalyBolognaRodriguez Estrada MT
ItalyCataniaMagri AndreaWG1
ItalyBariPalmieri F
ItalyBolognaPorcelli AMWG1WG4
ItalyPadovaZiviani EWG3
ItalyBariAgrimi GWG4
ItalyBolzano/BozenVolani ChiaraWG1WG4
ItalyRomeScatena RobertoWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyPisaGastaldelli AmaliaWG2WG3
ItalyMilanGiovarelli MatteoWG2ECI
ItalyUdineGrassi BWG1
ItalyCataniaMessina AngelaWG1
ItalyNovaraReano SimoneWG2WG3
ItalyCataniaDe Pinto VitoWG1
ItalyPadovaMarchesan ElenaWG3
ItalyBolzanoPichler IreneWG4
ItalyMilanoBottoni PWG1WG4
ItalySt. LorenzenHarrison David KWG1
ItalyMilanoChiaradonna Ferdinando
ItalyBariAttimonelli MWG1Mentor
ItalyBolognaPaterlini SWG1WG4
ItalyAnconaGasparrini M
ItalyPadovaViscomi CarloWG1
ItalyPadovaFernandez-Vizarra ErikaWG1WG4
ItalyAnconaAfrin S
JapanSapporoNambu HWG2
JapanSapporoMatsumoto JWG1
JapanSapporoMaekawa SWG2
JapanShimotsukeMukai K
JapanItabashi-ku TokyoTanaka MasashiWG1
JapanSapporoShirakawa RWG2WG4
KitzbühelInnsbruckFischer Michael JWG1
KoreaIncheonKwak Hyo BumWG1
KoreaSeoulPak Youngmi KimWG1
KoreaSeoulDiederich Marc
Korea (South)SeoulLee Hong KyuWG1
LatviaRigaInashkina IWG1WG2
LatviaRigaDambrova MaijaWG1
LatviaRigaVolska KristineWG1
LatviaRigaMakarova ElinaWG4
LatviaRigaKidere DitaWG4
LatviaRigaJansone BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaZvejniece LigaWG1WG2
LatviaRigaStelfa GundegaWG1
LatviaRigaKuka JanisWG2
LatviaRigaLiepins EdgarsWG1WG2Mentor
LatviaRigaSvalbe BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaVilks KarlisWG1
LatviaRigaBello FionaWG3
LithuaniaKaunasBorutaite VilmaWG3Mentor
LithuaniaKaunasArandarcikaite OdetaWG3ECI
LithuaniaKaunasSilkuniene G
LuxembourgStrassenDevaux YvanWG1WG2
MalaysiaKuala LumpurAbdul Karim NorwahidahWG4
MalaysiaKuala LumpurTan JK
MalaysiaKuala LumpurZakaria Fazaine
MalaysiaKuala LumpurRosaidee SNR
MalaysiaKuala LumpurHassan HazirahWG1
MaltaMsidaVella JoannaWG1WG2WG4Mentor
MexicoTlalpanRodriguez-Enriquez SaraWG1
MexicoMexico CityAparicio Trejo OEWG1
MéxicoSan Pedro Garza García, Nuevo LeonGarcia-Rivas GerardoWG1
NetherlandsWageningenBekebrede A
NetherlandsGroningenRots MGWG4
NetherlandsMaastrichtHoeks JorisWG2
NetherlandsAmsterdamDe Goede PaulWG2
NetherlandsAmsterdamWanders RJA
... further results


COST Action MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE countries Gentle Science MitoPedia MiPsociety MitoGlobal