MitoEAGLE network

From Bioblast
(Redirected from Member)
Jump to: navigation, search


e-COST MitoEAGLE
e-COST MitoEAGLE countries
MitoGlobal
MitoEAGLE
News and Events         BEC 2020.1 Mitochondrial physiology         About COST Action MitoEAGLE         Working Groups         MitoEAGLE Summit 2020 Obergurgl AT         Short-Term Scientific Missions         Inclusiveness Target Countries         Management Committee         Members    


MiPsociety
COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping


 

MitoEAGLE network


Weltkarte mit Mitgliedsstaaten.PNG

Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE



Join MitoEAGLE

Find information on how to join the MitoEAGLE Action here: Join the COST Action CA15203 MITOEAGLE


COST Member Countries

COST is an intergovernmental framework consisting of 38 Members and 1 Cooperating Member - List of member countries


Members in the MitoEAGLE network

This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the COST Action MitoEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
CountryCityContactWG1WG2WG3WG4MentorECI
ArmeniaYerevanTrchounian KWG1WG4
AustraliaSyndeyTon RiccardoWG1
AustraliaNewmarketWells M
AustraliaMelbourneWhitfield JamieWG1
AustraliaMelobourneBotella JavierWG1
AustraliaGeelong, VictoriaMcKenzie MatthewWG1
AustraliaMelbourneFerri AlessandraWG1
AustraliaQueenslandDong Lan-FengWG1
AustraliaMelbourneSaner NicholasWG1
AustraliaSouthportVidimce JosifWG1
AustraliaClayton VictoriaAlton LesleyWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCassar SamanthaWG1
AustraliaQueenslandHolland Olivia JWG1
AustraliaParkvilleHardee Justin PWG1
AustraliaBurwoodTrewin Adam JWG1
AustraliaNewtown, SydneyStocker RolandWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGenders Amanda JWG1
AustraliaQueenslandRadenkovic FilipWG1
AustraliaMelbourneHewakapuge SudinnaWG1
AustraliaNedlandsFilipovska AleksandraWG1
AustraliaVictoriaVan Bergen Nicole JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneLionett SWG1
AustraliaMelbourneBishop David JWG2
AustraliaSydneyHoehn Kyle LWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCoughlan Melinda TWG1
AustraliaQueenslandFisher Joshua JWG1
AustraliaNedlandsPerks Kara LWG1
AustraliaSydneyKrycer James RWG1
AustraliaVictoriaWinwood-Smith HughWG1
AustraliaMelbourneStepto Nigel KWG1
AustraliaMelbourne, VICMuccini Anna MariaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneKuang JujiaoWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGranata CesareWG2
AustraliaClaytonWolff Jonci NikolaiWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBastos Sant'Anna Silva Ana CarolinaWG2WG4
AustriaInnsbruckOrynbayeva ZulfiyaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGarcia-Souza Luiz FWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckBurtscher MartinWG1ECI
AustriaInnsbruckKapferer WernerWG1
AustriaInnsbruckOroborosWG1WG2WG3WG4
AustriaInnsbruckKeller Markus AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHoppel FlorianWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckCecatto CristianeWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHaider MarkusWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKomlodi TimeaWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckLaner VerenaWG1WG2
AustriaInnsbruckIglesias-Gonzalez JavierWG1WG3ECI
AustriaInnsbruckKlocker HelmutWG1
AustriaInnsbruckMeszaros AndrasWG1WG4ECI
AustriaSalzburgKofler BWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGallee LeonWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBaraldo G
AustriaInnsbruckSchoepp T
AustriaInnsbruckGoebel GWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGerna D
AustriaInnsbruckPardeller S
AustriaInnsbruckSchartner MelanieWG1
AustriaInnsbruckLiebscher G
AustriaInnsbruckCardoso Luiza HDWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckSchwarzer ChristophWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPassrugger ManuelaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPlangger MarioWG1
AustriaKlosterneuburgSazanov Leonid AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckDi Marcello MarcoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPerez Valencia Juan AlbertoWG1
AustriaSalzburgMayr HWG2WG3
AustriaInnsbruckHuete-Ortega MariaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckFischer ChristineWG4
AustriaInnsbruckSalti A
AustriaInnsbruckJansen-Duerr PidderWG3Mentor
AustriaInnsbruckSchmitt SabineWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHolzknecht M
AustriaInnsbruckThapa MaheshworWG1
AustriaInnsbruckDoerrier CarolinaWG1WG2WG3WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckTorres-Quesada OmarWG4
AustriaInnsbruckBergmeister LisaWG1WG3
AustriaInnsbruckNindl VeronikaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPetit M
AustriaInnsbruckKarabatsiakis AlexanderWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckAntunes DianaWG1
AustriaViennaKozlov Andrey VWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBeno Marija
AustriaInnsbruckGnaiger ErichWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
BelgiumNamurDetraux DamianWG4
BelgiumLeuven, FlandersBaekelandt VWG1
BelgiumLiegeVotion Dominique-MarieWG1WG2WG4Mentor
BelgiumLeuvenBird MatthewWG2WG3WG4
BelgiumNamurRenard PWG3WG4
BelgiumLiegeMouithys-Mickalad AA
BelgiumNamurArnould ThierryWG1WG3WG4Mentor
BelgiumBrusselsCorbet C
BelgiumNamurStorder JulieWG3
BelgiumBrusselsSonveaux PWG1
BelgiumGentVandenabeele P
BelguimSart Tilman (Liège)Kruse CWG1
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaHajrulahovic AnesaWG4
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaJusic AmelaWG4
BrasilPorto AlegreHaas ClarissaWG1
BrasilBrasiliaDe Bem Andreza FabroWG3
BrasiliaCampinasRopelle Eduardo RWG1
BrazilRio de JaneiroGalina AntonioWG1
BrazilCampinasVercesi Anibal EWG1
BrazilSao PauloSilber Ariel MarianoWG1
BrazilSão PauloFerreira Julio Cesar BWG2Mentor
BrazilSao PauloFestuccia William TWG3
BrazilSão PauloKowaltowski Alicia JWG1
BrazilSao PauloDominguez-Amorocho OAWG4
BrazilSao PauloAlencar Mayke BezerraWG4
BrazilSão PauloCrispim MarcellWG1WG4
BrazilRio de JaneiroOliveira Marcus FWG1
BrazilRio de JaneiroVieyra AdalbertoWG1
BrazilSao PauloVerdaguer Ignasi BofillWG4
BrazilFlorianópolis - SC,Latini A
BrazilSanta Maria - Rio Grande do SulSoares Felix Alexandre AntunesWG1
BrazilSão GabrielFranco JL
BrazilJaboticabalOliveira Marcos TulioWG1
BrazilJaboticabal, SPGarcia Geovana SWG2
BrazilSanta Maria - RSGoncalves Debora FarinaWG1
BulgariaStara ZagoraGeorgieva TWG3
CanadaSaint JohnPulinilkunnil ThomasWG1
CanadaHamiltonTarnopolsky Mark AWG1
CanadaMoncton, NBPichaud NicolasWG1
CanadaHamiltonScott Graham RWG1
CanadaGuelphHolloway Graham PWG1
CanadaWinnipegChowdhury Subir KumarWG1
CanadaOttawaHarper Mary-EllenWG1
CanadaVancouver, BCTausan DanielWG1
CanadaQuebecJoseph VincentWG1WG3
CanadaRimouskiBlier Pierre UWG1WG2
CanadaAntigonishKane Daniel AWG2
CanadaCharlottetownSappal R
CanadaCalgary, AlbertaSoares RN
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Holody C
CanadaVancouverBovard JoshWG1
CanadaRimouskiMunro DanielWG1
CanadaMontrealBettinazzi StefanoWG1
CanadaEdmontonHan Woo HyunWG1
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Lemieux HeleneWG1WG2
CanadaOttawaDarveau Charles-AWG1
CanadaVancouverBoushel Robert CWG2
CanadaCharlottetownAdiele Reginald CWG1
CanadaMontréalBreton SophieWG1
CanadaTorontoPerry CG
CanadaCalgaryGoudie L
CanadaRimouskiVandermeeren EWG2
CanadaEdmontonLucchinetti ElianaWG1
CanadaAntigonishWeir MWG1
CanadaMontreal, QuebecBergdahl AndreasWG1
CanadaEdmontonZaugg MichaelWG1
ChileCoyhaiqueJana Prado FabianWG1
ChinaTianjinZhang YongWG1
ChinaXi`anLiu JiankangWG1
ChinaPukou, Nanjing,Gan ZhenjiWG1
ChinaFuzhou, Fujian ProvinceChen QiWG1
CroatiaZagrebSaric AWG1WG2
CroatiaZagrebRubelj IvicaWG1WG4Mentor
CroatiaSplitLjubkovic MWG1WG3
CroatiaSplitMihanovic IWG2
CroatiaZagrebCurik IWG1WG3
CubaHavanaPardo Andreu GL
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka L
Czech RepublicPragueZurmanova Jitka
Czech RepublicPardubiceHandl JiriWG1
Czech RepublicPraguePecina PetrWG4
Czech RepublicPraha 9Pluskalova M
Czech RepublicPraha 2Zdrazilova LucieWG1
Czech RepublicPilsenMarkova MichaelaWG2WG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveRychtrmoc DECI
Czech RepublicPragueFisar ZdenekWG4
Czech RepublicPragueEfimova I
Czech RepublicVestecDavidova EliskaWG1
Czech RepublicVestecEzrova ZuzanaWG1
Czech RepublicPragueKrizova JWG1
Czech RepublicPardubiceRousar TomasWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveNozickova KaterinaWG3
Czech RepublicPraha 2Danhelovska TerezaWG1
Czech RepublicPilsenKuncova JWG2WG4
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceDolezelova E
Czech RepublicPragueMracek TomasWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveMaseko Tumisang EdwardWG3WG4
Czech RepublicPrague 10Krajcova AdelaWG2
Czech RepublicPragueAlan L
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveKucera OttoWG1WG3
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka OndrejWG1WG3
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceZikova AlenaWG1Mentor
Czech RepublicPragueKovalcikova J
Czech RepublicPilsenKripnerova MWG4
Czech RepublicPrague 4Pichova A
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveLotkova Halka
Czech RepublicPragueBrazdova A
Czech RepublicHradec KrálovéWaldauf PWG2
Czech RepublicPrague 10Urban TomasWG1
Czech RepublicVestecZobalova RWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveEndlicher ReneWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPragueCunatova Kristyna
Czech RepublicVestecRohlena JakubWG1
Czech RepublicBrnoKucera I
Czech RepublicPragueHansikova HanaWG4
Czech RepublicPrague 4Bajzikova MartinaWG4
Czech RepublicPraguePecinova Alena
Czech RepublicPragueHoustek JosefWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveBanni AmlWG3
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveStankova PavlaWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPragueDrahota ZdenekWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveVernerova AndreaWG4
Czech RepublicPardubiceMajtnerova PavlinaWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveCervinkova ZuzanaWG1WG3Mentor
Czech RepublicPlzen -Severni predmestiJedlicka JanWG1
Czech Republic and AustraliaPrague and SouthportNeuzil JiriWG3WG4
Czech repHradec KraloveFalaye TWG1WG4
CzechiaPragueElkalaf MWG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenDela FlemmingWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenNielsen BWG1
DenmarkAarhus NJespersen Nichlas RiiseWG1
DenmarkHvidovreNehlin Jan OWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkRoskildeDalgaard Louise TWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenLarsen SteenWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenPoulsen HE
DenmarkAarhusRattan Suresh ISWG4Mentor
DenmarkCopenhagenGonzalez-Franquesa AlbaWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenRasmussen LJWG4Mentor
DenmarkCopenhagenDesler CWG4
DenmarkCopenhagenMa TaoWG3
DenmarkCopenhagen NMaise Chroeis KWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenChristiansen LB
DenmarkCopenhagenKraunsoee RWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenSoendergaard SDWG1
DenmarkCopenhagen NMortensen OHWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenKaravaeva IuliiaWG3
DenmarkMalovHey-Mogensen MWG2WG3WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenPrats C
DenmarkCopenhagen NVan Hall J
DenmarkAarhus NBoetker Hans ErikWG1
EgyptCairoAli Sameh SWG1WG4Mentor
EgyptCairoAbdel-Rahman Engy AliWG1WG4ECI
EstoniaTartuGrellier TWG4
EstoniaTallinnKarro NWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnKaambre TuuliWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTallinnAid-Vanakova JWG2
EstoniaTallinnPuurand MarjuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnShevchuk IgorWG1
EstoniaTallinnKlepinin AleksandrWG1
EstoniaTallinnTruu LauraWG1WG2WG4
EstoniaTallinnLaasmaa MartinWG1
EstoniaTallinnTimohhina NECI
EstoniaTallinnVendelin MarkoWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTallinnTepp KerstiWG1WG2ECI
EstoniaTallinnKlepinina LyudmilaWG1WG4
EstoniaTartuPaju KWG1WG2
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen Wartiovaara AnuWG1
FinlandTurkuStier AntoineWG1WG4ECI
FinlandHelsinkiFellman V
FinlandHelsinkiPirnes-Karhu S
FinlandHelsinkiPirinen EWG2WG3WG4
FinlandJyvaeskylaeKainulainen HeikkiWG1Mentor
FinlandJyvaeskylaeLehti MaaritWG2WG4MentorECI
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen AnuWG1
FinnlandHelsinkiJackson Christopher BenjaminWG1
FranceNouzillyCollin-Chenot AnneWG1
FranceParisLombes A
FranceBordeauxSarlak SaharnazWG1
FranceMartiniqueCano Sanchez Maria ConsolacionWG1
FranceToursDumas Jean-FrancoisWG1
FranceParisPetit Patrice XWG2WG4
FranceLille cedexNeviere RemiWG1
FranceBordeauxDiolez P
FranceParisRainey N
FranceMontpellierWrutniak-Cabello ChantalWG1Mentor
FranceAngersProcaccio VincentWG1
FranceGrenoble Cedex 9Schlattner UweWG2Mentor
FranceGrenoble cedex 9Dubouchaud HerveWG2
FranceParisWai T
FranceLilleMontaigne DavidWG1
FranceMontpellier Cedex 01Feillet Coudray CWG3Mentor
FranceBronRizwan Alam MWG4
FranceBordeauxMelser S
FranceBordeaux cedexMourier AWG1WG2WG3WG4
FrancePlouzanéSalin KarineWG1
FranceBordeaux cedexRossignol RodrigueWG1
FranceGieresGuzun R
FranceBordeauxMarsicano G
FranceParisVentura-Clapier RWG2Mentor
FranceBordeauxAmoedo Nivea DiasWG1
FranceGueguen NaigWG1
FranceMontpellierCortade FWG2
FrancePARIS CEDEX 14Armand Anne-SophieWG1WG2
FranceMaisons-Alfort CedexProla AlexandreWG1
FranceMontpellier Cedex 1Chabi BeatriceWG2Mentor
FranceAngersSpinazzi MarcoWG1
FranceParisBouillaud FredericWG1Mentor
GermanyDuesseldorfJelenik TWG1WG2WG3
GermanySpeyerMutschler R
GermanyUlmCalzia EnricoWG4
GermanyUlmSchaefer PMWG1WG3WG4
GermanyMagdeburgSchoenfeld PeterWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfRoden MichaelWG1WG2WG3
GermanyMainzVujacic-Mirski KsenijaWG4
GermanyUlmNold VWG1WG3WG4
GermanyDuesseldorfHaendeler JudithWG1
GermanyNuthetalOst MWG2WG3WG4ECI
GermanyMainzDaiber A
GermanyFreisingDeline M
GermanyMainzMethner AxelWG1
GermanyFrankfurt am MainKoenig MWG3
GermanyCologneMaciej SarahWG1
GermanyWickert AnikaWG1
GermanyCologneTrifunovic AleksandraWG1
GermanyTuebingenKappler LisaWG1
GermanyGiessenSchulz RainerWG1
GermanyRostockHaider FWG2
GermanyDüsseldorfGoy CWG1
GermanyMunichZischka HansWG1
GermanyOestrich-WinkelMoeller D
GermanyUlmMerz TamaraWG3
GermanyFrankfurtHamann AndreaWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfEckers AWG4
GermanyHomburgSlowik EJ
GermanyRostockSokolova InnaWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfPesta DominikWG1WG2WG3ECI
GermanyUlmHartmann CWG4
GermanyFrankfurtOsiewacz Heinz DWG1
GermanyMarburgVogt SebastianWG1
GermanyCologneHo Dieu HienWG1
GermanyNeuherbergEiner CWG1
GermanyMunichJastroch MWG2WG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainThinnes AWG3
GermanyFreisingKlingenspor MartinWG3WG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainViel ChristianWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfVentura N
GermanyFreisingFromme TWG3WG4
GermanyHamburgApostolidou S
GermanyMagdeburgVieira Ligo Teixeira CamilaWG4
GermanyFrankfurtWarnsmann VerenaWG1
GermanyMarburgRamzan RabiaWG1
GermanyGiessenEckert Gunter PWG4
GermanyDoermann NiklasWG1
GermanyBremerhavenMark Felix ChristopherWG1WG2
GermanyJenaSzibor MartenWG1
GermanyKölnKimoloi SammyWG2
GermanyGiessenSommer NataschaWG1ECI
GermanyHannoverDas Anibh MartinWG1
GermanyFreisingSchoettl TWG3WG4
GermanyMainzMaull FeliciaWG1
GermanyFreiburgSchuele RWG1
GermanyFreisingKeppner GloriaWG4
GermanyUlmKolassa IrisWG4
GermanyRegensburgRenner-Sattler KathrinWG1WG4Mentor
GermanyHamburgSinger DominiqueWG4
GermanyGießenGrewal RekhaWG1
GermanyMainzKalinovic SWG4
GermanyBochumPlaten PWG2
GermanyNeuherbergBorchard SabineWG4
GermanyFreising-WeihenstephanMusiol EvaWG4
GermanyCologneWiesner Rudolf JWG1
GermanyBerlinPrigione AlessandroWG4
GermanyColognePopovic M
GermanyNuthetalKlaus SWG2Mentor
GermanyGießenSilaidos CarminaWG1WG4
GreeceAthensGumeni SentiljanaWG1
GreeceAthensTrougakos Ioannis PWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
GreeceTsatsakis AM
GreeceHeraklionTavernarakis NektariosWG1WG2Mentor
GreeceThessalonikiLazou AntigoneWG1
Greece15771Andreadou IoannaWG1
GreeceHeraklioSidiropoulou KWG2
HungaryBudapestHorvath GWG1
HungarySzegedBoros MihalyWG1
HungaryBudapestBudai A
HungaryBudapestChinopoulos ChristosWG1Mentor
HungaryDebrecenVirag LWG3Mentor
HungarySzegedFerdinandy PeterWG1
HungaryDebrecenVerebne Tar KWG1WG3WG4
HungarySzegedJuhasz Laszlo
HungaryBudapestVarga G
HungaryBudapestKolonics A
HungaryBudapestTretter LaszloWG1WG3WG4
IndiaVaranasiSonkar Vijay KWG1
IndiaChandigarhRajput NK
IndiaHaryanaChakrabarti SasankaWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramSulfath TP
IndiaNew DelhiCorbon GD
IndiaLucknowGayen JiaurWG1
IndiaWest BengalPoddar J
IndiaThiruvananthapuramRaji SR
IndiaHyderabadJha Rajan KumarWG1
IndiaHaryanaSharma VipinWG2
IndiaLucknow, Uttar PradeshYadav S
IndiaHyderabadThangaraj K
IndiaNew DelhiThakkar HimaniWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAshok S
IndiaChandigarhKumar M
IndiaManipalSatyamoorthy K
IndiaHyderabadRawat S
IndiaHyderabadGovindaraj P
IndiaHyderabadPurohit G
IndiaNew DelhiVincent VinnyfredWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAnand CR
IndiaJaipur, RJSuravajhala PrashanthWG1
IndiaChennaiOviya RP
IranTehranSafaei ZahraWG1
IranTehranShirazi RezaWG1
IrelandDublinO'Gorman DonalWG1WG2Mentor
IrelandDublinFlis E
IrelandDublinPorter Richard KWG1WG2WG4Mentor
IrelandSligoMurphy JWG2WG4Mentor
IrelandDublinMagnano S
IrelandSligoPowers J
IrelandDublinKaravyraki MarilenaWG4
IrelandDublinGhanim M
IrelandDublin 7Kamel K
IsraelBeer ShevaBarshad G
IsraelJerusalemSaada Reisch AnnWG1WG2WG4
IsraelHaifaBen-Shachar DoritWG3Mentor
IsraelZrifinSova MarinaWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelBeer ShevaMishmar DWG1Mentor
IsraelHaifaEne HWG3
IsraelHaifaKleifeld O
IsraelRishon Le ZionHachmo YafitWG1WG2WG3WG4
ItaliaUdineSalvadego DesyWG1WG2
ItalienPadova PDSzabo IldikoWG1
ItalyPadovaMarchesan ElenaWG3
ItalyCataniaMagri AndreaWG1
ItalyCataniaMessina AngelaWG1
ItalyBolzanoCastelo Rueda Maria PaulinaWG4
ItalyCataniaDe Pinto VitoWG1
ItalyPadovaBernardi PaoloWG1
ItalySt. LorenzenHarrison David KWG1
ItalyVeronaSchena F
ItalyMonserratoIsola RaffaellaWG1
ItalyBariAttimonelli MWG1Mentor
ItalyBolognaPaterlini SWG1WG4
ItalyAgrigentoDi Nolfo FWG3
ItalyPadovaGiacomello MWG3
ItalyMilanDe Palma ClaraWG2ECI
ItalyNovaraReano SimoneWG2WG3
ItalyPadovaViscomi CarloWG1
ItalyVeronaCalabria ElisaWG4Mentor
ItalyBolognaPagliarani A
ItalyCampobassoPallotta Maria LuigiaWG1
ItalyPadovaScorrano LWG3
ItalyMilanClementi EmilioWG1
ItalyRomeScatena RobertoWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyAnconaGiampieri Francesca
ItalyBolognaGenova Maria LuisaWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyUdineGrassi BWG1
ItalyBolognaGasparre GWG1WG4
ItalyBolzanoZanon AlessandraWG1
ItalyRomePieroni LMentor
ItalyBolognaRodriguez Estrada MT
ItalyPadovaZiviani EWG3
ItalyAnconaGasparrini M
ItalyMilanoBottoni PWG1WG4
ItalyAnconaAfrin S
ItalyBariAgrimi GWG4
ItalyPisaGastaldelli AmaliaWG2WG3
ItalyBolognaPorcelli AMWG1WG4
ItalyBolzano/BozenVolani ChiaraWG1WG4
ItalyMilanoChiaradonna Ferdinando
ItalyAnconaBattino MaurizioWG1WG3WG4
ItalyMilanGiovarelli MatteoWG2ECI
ItalyBariPalmieri F
ItalyBolzanoPichler IreneWG4
JapanSapporoYokota TakashiWG1
JapanSapporoShirakawa RWG2WG4
JapanSapporoMatsumoto JWG1
JapanItabashi-ku TokyoTanaka MasashiWG1
JapanSapporoNambu HWG2
JapanSapporoMaekawa SWG2
JapanShimotsukeMukai K
KitzbühelInnsbruckFischer Michael JWG1
KoreaIncheonKwak Hyo BumWG1
KoreaSeoulPak Youngmi KimWG1
KoreaSeoulDiederich Marc
Korea (South)SeoulLee Hong KyuWG1
LatviaRigaVilks KarlisWG1
LatviaRigaSvalbe BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaLiepins EdgarsWG1WG2Mentor
LatviaRigaKuka JanisWG2
LatviaRigaDambrova MaijaWG1
LatviaRigaVolska KristineWG1
LatviaRigaKidere DitaWG4
LatviaRigaBello FionaWG3
LatviaRigaInashkina IWG1WG2
LatviaRigaJansone BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaMakrecka-Kuka MarinaWG1WG2WG4ECI
LatviaRigaMakarova ElinaWG4
LatviaRigaStelfa GundegaWG1
LatviaRigaZvejniece LigaWG1WG2
LithuaniaKaunasBorutaite VilmaWG3Mentor
LithuaniaKaunasArandarcikaite OdetaWG3ECI
LithuaniaKaunasSilkuniene G
LuxembourgStrassenDevaux YvanWG1WG2
MalaysiaKuala LumpurRosaidee SNR
MalaysiaKuala LumpurHassan HazirahWG1
MalaysiaKuala LumpurAbdul Karim NorwahidahWG4
MalaysiaKuala LumpurTan JK
MalaysiaKuala LumpurZakaria Fazaine
MaltaMsidaVella JoannaWG1WG2WG4Mentor
MexicoMexico D.F.Moreno-Sanchez RafaelWG1
MexicoMexico CityAparicio Trejo OEWG1
... further results


COST Action MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE countries Gentle Science MitoPedia MiPsociety MitoGlobal