Difference between revisions of "Excel templ: Protocols"
From Bioblast
(Created page with "This page was created to provide a list and details about DatLab protocols for analysis of mitochondrial respiration.") Β |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page was created to provide a list and details about DatLab protocols for analysis of mitochondrial respiration. | This page was created to provide a list and details about DatLab protocols for analysis of mitochondrial respiration. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Protocol name | |||
! Step 1 | |||
! Step 2 | |||
! Step 3 | |||
! Step 4 | |||
! Step 5 | |||
! Step 6 | |||
! Step 7 | |||
! Step 8 | |||
! Step 9 | |||
! Step 10 | |||
! Step 11 | |||
! Step 12 | |||
! Step 13 | |||
! Step 14 | |||
! Step 15 | |||
! Step 16 | |||
! Step 17 | |||
! Step 18 | |||
! Step 19 | |||
! Step 20 | |||
|- | |||
| Select protocol | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| SUIT-001 D001 | |||
| 1mt | |||
| 1PM | |||
| 2D | |||
| 2c | |||
| 3U | |||
| 4G | |||
| 5S | |||
| 6Oct | |||
| 7Rot | |||
| 8Gp | |||
| 9Ama | |||
| 10AsTm | |||
| 11Azd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| SUIT-001 D002 | |||
| 1mt | |||
| 1PM | |||
| 2D | |||
| 2c | |||
| 3U | |||
| 4G | |||
| 5S | |||
| 6Oct | |||
| 7Rot | |||
| 8Gp | |||
| 9Ama | |||
| 10AsTm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| SUIT-001 D003 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1mt | |||
| 1PM | |||
| 2D | |||
| 2c | |||
| 3U | |||
| 4G | |||
| 5S | |||
| 6Oct | |||
| 7Rot | |||
| 8Gp | |||
| 9Ama | |||
| 10AsTm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| SUIT-001 D004 | |||
| | |||
| 1mt | |||
| 1PM | |||
| 2D | |||
| 2c | |||
| 3U | |||
| 4G | |||
| 5S | |||
| 6Oct | |||
| 7Rot | |||
| 8Gp | |||
| 9Ama | |||
| 10AsTm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| SUIT-002 D005 | |||
| 1mt | |||
| 1PM | |||
| 2D | |||
| 2c | |||
| 3U | |||
| 4G | |||
| 5S | |||
| 6Oct | |||
| 7Rot | |||
| 8Gp | |||
| 9Ama | |||
| 10AsTm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| SUIT-002 D006 | |||
| ce1 | |||
| 1Dig | |||
| 1D | |||
| 2M.1 | |||
| 3Oct | |||
| D | |||
| 3c | |||
| 4M2 | |||
| 5P | |||
| 6G | |||
| 7S | |||
| 8Gp | |||
| 9U | |||
| 10Rot | |||
| 11Ama | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:50, 8 July 2019
This page was created to provide a list and details about DatLab protocols for analysis of mitochondrial respiration.
Protocol name | Step 1 | Step 2 | Step 3 | Step 4 | Step 5 | Step 6 | Step 7 | Step 8 | Step 9 | Step 10 | Step 11 | Step 12 | Step 13 | Step 14 | Step 15 | Step 16 | Step 17 | Step 18 | Step 19 | Step 20 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Select protocol | ||||||||||||||||||||
SUIT-001 D001 | 1mt | 1PM | 2D | 2c | 3U | 4G | 5S | 6Oct | 7Rot | 8Gp | 9Ama | 10AsTm | 11Azd | |||||||
SUIT-001 D002 | 1mt | 1PM | 2D | 2c | 3U | 4G | 5S | 6Oct | 7Rot | 8Gp | 9Ama | 10AsTm | ||||||||
SUIT-001 D003 | 1mt | 1PM | 2D | 2c | 3U | 4G | 5S | 6Oct | 7Rot | 8Gp | 9Ama | 10AsTm | ||||||||
SUIT-001 D004 | 1mt | 1PM | 2D | 2c | 3U | 4G | 5S | 6Oct | 7Rot | 8Gp | 9Ama | 10AsTm | ||||||||
SUIT-002 D005 | 1mt | 1PM | 2D | 2c | 3U | 4G | 5S | 6Oct | 7Rot | 8Gp | 9Ama | 10AsTm | ||||||||
SUIT-002 D006 | ce1 | 1Dig | 1D | 2M.1 | 3Oct | D | 3c | 4M2 | 5P | 6G | 7S | 8Gp | 9U | 10Rot | 11Ama |